Fonte:Cesar Nascimento(Diretor de Esporte da cidade de Surubim) |
1.CRUZEIRO F.C.(ALEGRE) REBAIXADO
2.MARIA CECILIA F.C(AVENIDA SÃO SEBASTIÃO)
3.REAL SURUBIM(AVENIDA SÃO SEBASTIÃO)
4.SCANGA F.C.(AVENIDA SÃO SEBASTIÃO)
5.IPATINGA F.C.(AVENIDA SÃO SEBASTIÃO) NOVO
6.VASCO F.C.(BARRA DA ONÇA)
7.ESPERANÇA F.C.(BELA VISTA)
8.PENHAROL F.C.(BELA VISTA)
9.SANTA CRUZ F.C.(BELA VISTA)
10.FORTALEZA F.C.(BELA VISTA)NOVO
11.ATLÉTICO CASARÃO(CACHOEIRA TAÉPE)
12.CLUBE SOCIAL F.C.(CAI-AÍ)
13.BOLA NA REDE F.C.(CAÍ-AI)
14.JUVENTUDE F.C.(CAJA DE TATUS)NOVO
15.CRUZEIRO F.C.(CAPIM )NOVO
16.FLAMENGO F.C.(CAPIM )
17.GRÊMIO F.C.(CAPIM)
18.MILLÃ F.C.(CAPOEIRA MILHO)NOVO
19.CAZÉS F.C.(CAZÉS)
20.ESCOLINHA NOSSO SONHO(CENTRO)NOVO
21.SANTOS F.C.(CHÃ DO COUVE)
22.SÃO CAETANO F.C.(CHÃ DO COUVE)
23.PONTE PRETA F.C.(CHÃ DO MARINHEIRO)
24.SÃO LUIZ F.C.(CHÃ DO MARINHEIRO)
25.JUVENTUDE F.C.(CHÉUS)REBAIXADO
26.SPORT C.(CHÉUS)
27.PÓ DA GAIA F.C.(CIDADE)
28.REAL SOCIEDADE F.C.(CIDADE)
29.CT SURUBINENSE(CIDADE)
30.VENTANIA F.C.(CONJ.RES.JOSE S. BARBOSA)NOVO
31.LONDRINA F.C.(COQUEIRO )
32.PORTUGUESA F.C.(COQUEIRO)
33.SÃO CAETANO F.C.(COQUEIRO )
34.BOCA JUNIOR F.C.(COQUEIRO )NOVO
35.REAL MADRI F.C.(COQUEIRO)NOVO
36.CENTRAL SURUBIM C.(DIOGO )
37.AZULÃO F.C.(GANCHO DO GALO)
38.SANTO REY F.C.(GANGUNGO) NOVO
39.SPORT C.(IMPOEIRAS)NOVO
40.ESCOLINHA DO CRUZEIRO(JUCÁ FERRADO)NOVO
41.BARRAGEM F.C.(JUCAZINHO)NOVO
42.JUCAZINHO F.C.(JUCAZINHO)
43.ROMA F.C.(LAGOA DA VACA)NOVO
44.JUVENTUDE F.C.(LAGOA DA VACA) NOVO
45.VIRA COPOS F.C.(LAGOA DA VACA)NOVO
46.GUARANI F.C.(LAGOA DO CAPIM)
47.INTERNACIONAL F.C.(LAGOA DO CHORO)
48.NOVA JUVENTUDE F.C.(LAGOA NOVA)NOVO
49.PALMEIRAS F.C.(LAGOA NOVA)
50.CRICÍUMA F.C.(LAGOA QUEIMADA)
51.VITORIA F.C.(LERIO)NOVO
52.SPORT F.C.(LÉRIO CIMA)
53.TABAJARA F.C.(LOTEAMENTO ESPERANÇA)
54.FURA COURO F.C.(MATADOURO)
55.CANTAREIRA F.C.(MIMOSO)
56.MIXTO F.C.(PE NOVENTA–ALTO AMIZADE)NOVO
57.VASCO F.C.(PILÕES)
58.PORTUGUESA ZÉ DE NECO(PINHÕES) REBAIXADA
59.BENTIVE F.C.(PINHÕES) REBAIXADO
60.ATLÉTICO F.C.(PINHÕES)
61.UNIÃO F.C.(PIO XII)
62.SPORT F.C.(RIACHÃO)
63.RODOVIÁRIA F.C.(RODOVIÁRIA)
64.CAMARRÕES F.C.(SÃO JOSÉ)NOVO
65.ATLÉTICO DEDINHA(SÃO JOSÉ)
66.OS GALÁCTICOS F.C.(SÃO JOSÉ)
13.BOLA NA REDE F.C.(CAÍ-AI)
14.JUVENTUDE F.C.(CAJA DE TATUS)NOVO
15.CRUZEIRO F.C.(CAPIM )NOVO
16.FLAMENGO F.C.(CAPIM )
17.GRÊMIO F.C.(CAPIM)
18.MILLÃ F.C.(CAPOEIRA MILHO)NOVO
19.CAZÉS F.C.(CAZÉS)
20.ESCOLINHA NOSSO SONHO(CENTRO)NOVO
21.SANTOS F.C.(CHÃ DO COUVE)
22.SÃO CAETANO F.C.(CHÃ DO COUVE)
23.PONTE PRETA F.C.(CHÃ DO MARINHEIRO)
24.SÃO LUIZ F.C.(CHÃ DO MARINHEIRO)
25.JUVENTUDE F.C.(CHÉUS)REBAIXADO
26.SPORT C.(CHÉUS)
27.PÓ DA GAIA F.C.(CIDADE)
28.REAL SOCIEDADE F.C.(CIDADE)
29.CT SURUBINENSE(CIDADE)
30.VENTANIA F.C.(CONJ.RES.JOSE S. BARBOSA)NOVO
31.LONDRINA F.C.(COQUEIRO )
32.PORTUGUESA F.C.(COQUEIRO)
33.SÃO CAETANO F.C.(COQUEIRO )
34.BOCA JUNIOR F.C.(COQUEIRO )NOVO
35.REAL MADRI F.C.(COQUEIRO)NOVO
36.CENTRAL SURUBIM C.(DIOGO )
37.AZULÃO F.C.(GANCHO DO GALO)
38.SANTO REY F.C.(GANGUNGO) NOVO
39.SPORT C.(IMPOEIRAS)NOVO
40.ESCOLINHA DO CRUZEIRO(JUCÁ FERRADO)NOVO
41.BARRAGEM F.C.(JUCAZINHO)NOVO
42.JUCAZINHO F.C.(JUCAZINHO)
43.ROMA F.C.(LAGOA DA VACA)NOVO
44.JUVENTUDE F.C.(LAGOA DA VACA) NOVO
45.VIRA COPOS F.C.(LAGOA DA VACA)NOVO
46.GUARANI F.C.(LAGOA DO CAPIM)
47.INTERNACIONAL F.C.(LAGOA DO CHORO)
48.NOVA JUVENTUDE F.C.(LAGOA NOVA)NOVO
49.PALMEIRAS F.C.(LAGOA NOVA)
50.CRICÍUMA F.C.(LAGOA QUEIMADA)
51.VITORIA F.C.(LERIO)NOVO
52.SPORT F.C.(LÉRIO CIMA)
53.TABAJARA F.C.(LOTEAMENTO ESPERANÇA)
54.FURA COURO F.C.(MATADOURO)
55.CANTAREIRA F.C.(MIMOSO)
56.MIXTO F.C.(PE NOVENTA–ALTO AMIZADE)NOVO
57.VASCO F.C.(PILÕES)
58.PORTUGUESA ZÉ DE NECO(PINHÕES) REBAIXADA
59.BENTIVE F.C.(PINHÕES) REBAIXADO
60.ATLÉTICO F.C.(PINHÕES)
61.UNIÃO F.C.(PIO XII)
62.SPORT F.C.(RIACHÃO)
63.RODOVIÁRIA F.C.(RODOVIÁRIA)
64.CAMARRÕES F.C.(SÃO JOSÉ)NOVO
65.ATLÉTICO DEDINHA(SÃO JOSÉ)
66.OS GALÁCTICOS F.C.(SÃO JOSÉ)
67.PORTO F.C.(SÃO JOSÉ)
68.PORTUGUESA F.C.(SÃO JOSÉ)
69.BOTAFOGO F.C.(SÃO JOSÉ) NOVO
70.VENEZA F.C.(TAÉPE )
71.SPORT C.(TAPERINHA)
72.FERINHAS F.C.(TATUS) NOVO
73.VILA NOVA F.C.(VILA COHAB II)